header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 08

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda Gouda D2-O 22 54 18 0 4
2 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 22 52 16 4 2
3 Leonidas D11 22 46 14 4 4
4 Leiden D8 22 42 12 6 4
5 Schiedam D7 22 38 13 2 7
6 Schoonhoven D1 22 32 9 5 8
7 DSHC D5 22 26 8 2 12
8 Leonidas D17 22 26 8 2 12
9 HUDITO D5 22 24 7 3 12
10 Victoria D10 22 21 6 3 13
11 Groen-Geel D10 22 8 1 5 16
12 Leiden D9 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda Gouda D2-O Leiden D9 8-0
Leonidas D11 DSHC D5 5-1
Leonidas D17 Schiedam D7 0-5
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O HUDITO D5 1-0
Victoria D10 Groen-Geel D10 1-0
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden D8 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D5 Leonidas D17 3-2
Groen-Geel D10 Gouda Gouda D2-O 0-7
HUDITO D5 Victoria D10 3-0
Leiden D8 Leonidas D11 2-2
Leiden D9 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
Schiedam D7 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D5 Schiedam D7 5-3
Gouda Gouda D2-O HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D11 Leiden D9 3-2
Leonidas D17 Leiden D8 1-4
Schoonhoven D1 Groen-Geel D10 4-0
Victoria D10 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D11 0-5
HUDITO D5 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
Leiden D8 DSHC D5 3-2
Leiden D9 Leonidas D17 1-4
Schiedam D7 Victoria D10 2-3
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Gouda Gouda D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC D5 Leiden D9 1-0
Gouda Gouda D2-O Victoria D10 6-1
Leiden D8 Schiedam D7 2-1
Leonidas D11 HUDITO D5 4-1
Leonidas D17 Groen-Geel D10 2-0
Schoonhoven D1 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D11 3-3
Victoria D10 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D17 3-3
Schiedam D7 Gouda Gouda D2-O 2-0
Leiden D9 Leiden D8 1-12
Groen-Geel D10 DSHC D5 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D9 Schiedam D7 3-6
Leonidas D11 Victoria D10 4-1
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 0-0
Schoonhoven D1 Gouda Gouda D2-O 0-5
Leonidas D17 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 1-4
DSHC D5 HUDITO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O DSHC D5 4-1
Victoria D10 Leonidas D17 2-0
Gouda Gouda D2-O Leonidas D11 3-2
Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D9 1-1
Schiedam D7 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
HUDITO D5 Leiden D8 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D10 Schiedam D7 2-3
Leiden D8 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D11 Schoonhoven D1 1-0
Leonidas D17 Gouda Gouda D2-O 1-4
Leiden D9 HUDITO D5 0-4
DSHC D5 Victoria D10 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D9 9-0
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D17 4-1
Gouda Gouda D2-O DSHC D5 0-2
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D7 1-2
Victoria D10 Leiden D8 1-3
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D10 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D10 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 0-3
DSHC D5 Schoonhoven D1 2-1
Schiedam D7 HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D11 0-3
Leiden D9 Victoria D10 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leiden D8 Gouda Gouda D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D10 1-3
DSHC D5 Leonidas D11 0-2
Leiden D9 Gouda Gouda D2-O 2-5
Leiden D8 Schoonhoven D1 4-2
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D17 3-2
HUDITO D5 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden D9 3-2
Gouda Gouda D2-O Groen-Geel D10 4-1
Victoria D10 HUDITO D5 2-4
Leonidas D17 DSHC D5 1-0
Leonidas D11 Leiden D8 4-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden D8 Leonidas D17 0-1
Leiden D9 Leonidas D11 1-5
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Victoria D10 7-2
HUDITO D5 Gouda Gouda D2-O 0-3
Schiedam D7 DSHC D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D10 Schoonhoven D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria D10 Schiedam D7 2-2
Gouda Gouda D2-O Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 4-1
Schoonhoven D1 HUDITO D5 1-2
Leonidas D17 Leiden D9 5-1
DSHC D5 Leiden D8 2-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D11 1-4
Schiedam D7 Leiden D8 2-0
Leiden D9 DSHC D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D17 0-0
Victoria D10 Gouda Gouda D2-O 0-5
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Schoonhoven D1 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Schiedam D7 5-2
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D10 5-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D10 1-1
Leiden D8 Leiden D9 7-0
Gouda Gouda D2-O Schiedam D7 4-0
Schoonhoven D1 Victoria D10 6-0
Leonidas D11 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D5 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HUDITO D5 DSHC D5 0-2
Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D8 0-4
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D17 8-1
Gouda Gouda D2-O Schoonhoven D1 2-0
Schiedam D7 Leiden D9 10-1
Victoria D10 Leonidas D11 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC D5 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 0-7
Leiden D9 Groen-Geel D10 1-0
Leonidas D11 Gouda Gouda D2-O 0-2
Leiden D8 HUDITO D5 1-1
Leonidas D17 Victoria D10 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D8 8-1
Victoria D10 DSHC D5 0-4
Gouda Gouda D2-O Leonidas D17 7-0
Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D10 3-0
HUDITO D5 Leiden D9 8-1
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D11 1-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D10 HUDITO D5 1-2
Leiden D9 Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O 3-9
Leiden D8 Victoria D10 5-0
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D11 4-1
Leonidas D17 Schoonhoven D1 2-0
DSHC D5 Gouda Gouda D2-O 1-5
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Schoonhoven D1 Schiedam D7 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D7 0-4
Leonidas D11 Leonidas D17 5-0
Schoonhoven D1 DSHC D5 4-1
Victoria D10 Leiden D9 1-1
Gouda Gouda D2-O Leiden D8 3-1
Scoop Delft Scoop Delft D2-O Groen-Geel D10 5-0

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren