header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 
Dit schema loopt van 24-1-2022 t/m 30-1-2022
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:15 - 16:15 Jongens 8E02 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:15 Meisjes 8E02 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens D3 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens 8E03 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes 8E03 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes D3 zaal Evelina de Leur Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes C2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
18:15 - 19:15 Jongens C2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:30 - 19:15 Jongens B5 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
19:15 - 20:00 Jongens B3 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
19:15 - 20:00 Meisjes B6 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:00 - 20:45 Meisjes B3 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
20:00 - 20:45 Meisjes B8 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:45 - 21:30 Jongens A3 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
20:45 - 21:30 Jongens A4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
21:30 - 22:30 ZAALBLOK Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1 veteranen
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens D4 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes D5 zaal Maud Schepers Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens C4 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens C5 zaal Maggiorine de Muralt Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D10 zaal Iris Krijger Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D9 zaal Frederique Gerrits Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:30 - 19:15 Jongens B4 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes B2 zaal Erik-Jan van Tol Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
19:15 - 20:00 Meisjes B7 zaal Gedeon Stol Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
19:30 - 20:15 Meisjes A3 zaal Erik-Jan van Tol Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:00 - 21:00 Jongens B2 zaal Olaf van Thiel Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
20:15 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 5 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:15 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 6 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
21:00 - 22:30 Leiden Heren 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:00 - 14:00 Meisjes 8E04 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
13:00 - 14:00 Meisjes 8E05 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes 6E05 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes 6E06 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes 6E07 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
14:00 - 15:00 Meisjes 6E08 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes 6E02 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes 6E03 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes 6E04 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes D7 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens 6E01 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens D5 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes 6E01 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes D8 zaal Mara Tesselaar Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens 8E01 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens C3 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes 8E01 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:30 - 20:00 Jongens JB1 zaal LOHC veld 1 & 2
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes A1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes C2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:00 - 21:00 Leiden Dames 8 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:00 - 21:00 Leiden Dames Jong 13 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
21:00 - 22:00 Leiden/Quintus DJ16 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 Jongens D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:45 - 16:45 Meisjes D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:45 - 17:45 Jongens D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:45 - 17:45 Meisjes D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:45 - 18:30 Meisjes A5 zaal Tijmen Simon Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:45 - 18:45 Meisjes C3 zaal Erik-Jan van Tol Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
18:30 - 19:15 Meisjes A8 zaal Tijmen Simon Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:45 - 19:45 Jongens C2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
19:15 - 20:00 Meisjes B5 zaal Biedie Ravensbergen Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
19:45 - 20:45 Jongens A2 zaal Iwan Doyer Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A2 zaal Eelco van Es Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
20:45 - 22:00 Leiden Heren 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
21:00 - 22:00 Leiden Dames Jong 15 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
21:00 - 22:00 Leiden Dames Jong 9 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E02 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:30 - 16:30 Jongens 6E03 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes D4 zaal Yara van der Huizen Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes D6 zaal Sascha Olderaan Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C4 zaal Sascha Olderaan Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C5 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C8 zaal Marlene van Riet Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes C9 zaal Tijmen Simon Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:30 - 18:15 Meisjes B9 zaal Zazi Pynenburg Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes C6 zaal Marlene van Riet Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes C7 zaal Tijmen Simon Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
18:15 - 19:00 Meisjes B4 zaal Zazi Pynenburg Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
18:30 - 19:15 Meisjes A6 zaal Tijmen Simon Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
19:00 - 19:45 Meisjes A7 zaal Alexander van den Berg Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
19:15 - 20:00 Meisjes A4 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
19:45 - 20:30 Jongens A5 zaal Alexander van den Berg Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2 JA5
20:00 - 20:45 Leiden Dames Jong 6 Quintus Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
20:30 - 21:30 Leiden/Leidse Studs Dames Jong 18 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.